1. Acciarri Cristina (Department of Mathematics, University of Brasilia)
2. Aceves-Sanchez Pedro (Imperial College)
3. Achinger Piotr (IMPAN)
4. Adami Riccardo (Politecnico di Torino)
5. Adamo Maria Stella (Università degli Studi di Catania)
6. Adamowicz Tomasz (Institute of Mathematics, Polish Academy of Sciences)
7. Addona Davide (Università di Milano Bicocca)
8. Alberico Angela (at Institute for Applied Mathematics (IAC) “M. Picone”, National Research Council (CNR), Napoli, Italy)
9. Albi Giacomo (University of Verona)
10. Almahameed Mohammad (Irbid National University)
11. Ambrosio Vincenzo (Ecole Polytechnique Federale de Lausanne)
12. Amendola Gennaro (eCampus University)
13. Andreatta Marco (Università di Trento)
14. Angeloni Laura (University of Perugia)
15. Antoniuk Izabella (Warsaw Univesrity of Life Sciences, Faculty of Applied Informatics and Mathematics, Department of Applied Informatics.)
16. Arosio Leandro (Università di Roma Tor Vergata)
17. Ashrafi Alireza (University of Kashan)
18. Avella Pasquale (Università del Sannio)
19. Avitabile Marina (Universita’ di Milano Bicocca)
20. Bagiński Czesław (Bialystok University of Technology)
21. Balcerek Michal (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology)
22. Balcerzak Marek (Lodz University of Technology)
23. Baldi Gregorio (UCL)
24. Banakh Taras (Jan Kochanowski University in Kielce)
25. Banasiak Jacek (University of Pretoria)
26. Bandini Andrea (University of Pisa)
27. Barbina Silvia (Open University)
28. Barigozzi Matteo (London School of Economics)
29. Barrios Barrera Begoña (Universidad de La Laguna)
30. Bartoszek Wojciech (Politechnika Gdańska)
31. Bartoszewicz Artur (Lodz University of Technology)
32. Bartoszewski Zbigniew (Faculty of Applied Physics and Mathematics, Gdańsk University of Technology)
33. Bartuzel Grzegorz (Warsaw University of Technology)
34. Basso Gianluca (Université de Lausanne, Università di Torino)
35. Beghin Luisa (Sapienza University of Rome)
36. Benedetti Irene (Department of Mathematics and Computer Science of the University of Perugia)
37. Benedetti Bruno (University of Miami)
38. Berbiche Mohamed (University of Mohamed Khider Biskra Algeria)
39. Bergomi Mattia (Champalimaud Foundation)
40. Bernardi Alessandra (University of Trento)
41. Bettin Sandro (University of Genova)
42. Bhattacharyya Tirthankar (Indian Institute of Science)
43. Biadasiewicz Bartosz (Adam Mickiewicz University)
44. Bialas-Ciez Leokadia (Jagiellonian University)
45. Bianchi Mariagrazia (University of Milano Statale,Dept.of Mathematics)
46. Bianchi Andrea (Universität Bonn)
47. Bianchini Chiara (Università degli Studi di Firenze)
48. Bieganowski Bartosz (Nicolaus Copernicus University)
49. Bier Agnieszka (Institute of Mathematics, Silesian University of Technology)
50. Biler Piotr (Mathematical Institute, University of Wrocław)
51. Bilski Adrian (Warsaw University of Life Sciences)
52. Bilski Piotr (Institute of Radioelectronics and Multimedia Technology, Warsaw University of Technology)
53. Biś Andrzej (University of Lodz)
54. Bisi Marzia (University of Parma, Italy)
55. Błaszczyk Zbigniew (Adam Mickiewicz University)
56. Bobrowski Adam (Politechnika Lubelska)
57. Bocheński Maciej (University of Warmia and Mazury)
58. Bodnar Marek (Uniwerstytet Warszawski)
59. Bogdan Krzysztof (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)
60. Bogdan Malgorzata (University of Wroclaw)
61. Bonaccorsi Stefano (University of Trento)
62. Bonforte Matteo (Universidad Autonoma de Madrid, Spain)
63. Borodulin-Nadzieja Piotr (University of Wroclaw)
64. Borówka Paweł (Jagiellonian University in Krakow)
65. Bozejko Marek (Polish Academy of Science)
66. Brandenbursky Michael (Ben Gurion University)
67. Brandolini Luca (Università degli Studi di Bergamo)
68. Brandolini Barbara (Università degli Studi di Napoli Federico II)
69. Braś Michał (AGH University of Science and Technology, Kraków)
70. Bruno Tommaso (Politecnico di Torino)
71. Brzyski Damian (Indiana University Bloomington)
72. Bucur Claudia (University of Melbourne)
73. Buczyńska Weronika (MIMUW)
74. Buczyński Jarosław (IMPAN and MIMUW)
75. Bufetov Alexander (CNRS Marseille)
76. Burczak Jan (University of Oxford/Polish Academy of Sciences)
77. Burnecki Krzysztof (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology)
78. Burzykowski Tomasz (Hasselt University)
79. Byczkowski Tomasz (IM PAN)
80. Calzi Mattia (Scuola Normale Superiore)
81. Candela Anna Maria (Università degli Studi di Bari Aldo Moro)
82. Candito Pasquale (Università Mediterranea di Reggio Calabria)
83. Capuano Laura (University of Oxford)
84. Caranti Andrea (Department of Mathematics, University of Trento, Italy)
85. Carbonaro Andrea Bruno (University of Genova)
86. Cardinali Tiziana (University of Perugia)
87. Carillo Sandra (SBAI Dept., SAPIENZA University of Rome, Italy)
88. Carlini Enrico (Politecnico di Torino)
89. Carrasquel Vera Jose Gabriel (Adam Mickiewicz University of Poznan)
90. Carroy Raphaël (Kurt Gödel Research Center, University of Vienna)
91. Casagrande Cinzia (University of Torino)
92. Casali Maria Rita (University of Modena and Reggio Emilia (Italy))
93. Casella Alex (Florida State University)
94. Castorina Daniele (John Cabot University (Rome, Italy))
95. Cattabriga Alessia (Dipartimento di Matematica, Università di Bologna)
96. Ceccherini-Silberstein Tullio (Universita’ del Sannio)
97. Charles François (Université Paris-Sud)
98. Chattopadhyay Surajit (Dept of Mathematics, Amity University, Kolkata)
99. Chiantini Luca (Universita’ di Siena)
100. Chlebowicz Agnieszka (Rzeszów University of Technology)
101. Chodounský David (Institute of Mathematics of the Czech Academy of Sciences)
102. Choiński Marcin (University of Warsaw)
103. Cianchi Andrea (Università di Firenze)
104. Cichoń Mieczysław (Adam Mickiewicz University, Poznan)
105. Cichoń Dariusz (Jagiellonian University)
106. Ciecierska Grażyna (University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn)
107. Ciesielski Jakub (Politechnika Gdańska)
108. Cieslak Tomasz (IMPAN)
109. Ćmiel Hanna (University of Szczecin)
110. Cobbe Alessandro (Universität der Bundeswehr München)
111. Colao Vittorio (University of Calabria)
112. Colombo Rinaldo M. (University of Brescia)
113. Colzani Leonardo (Università Milano Bicocca)
114. Corli Andrea (University of Ferrara)
115. Corso Rosario (Università degli Studi di Palermo)
116. Coti Zelati Vittorio (Università di Napoli Federico II)
117. Cretarola Alessandra (University of Perugia – Department of Mathematics and Computer Science)
118. Crismale Vitonofrio (Dipartimento di Matematica, Università degli studi di Bari Aldo Moro)
119. Cristofori Paola (University of Modena and Reggio Emilia)
120. Cuomo Salvatore (University of Naples Federico II)
121. Ćwiszewski Aleksander (Nicolaus Copernicus University)
122. Cygan Wojciech (Technische Universität Dresden & Uniwersytet Wrocławski)
123. Cygan Szymon (Uniwersytet Wrocławski)
124. Czarna Irmina (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)
125. D’Ambrosio Raffaele (University of L’Aquila)
126. D’Aniello Emma (Università degli Studi della Campania “Luigi Vanvitelli”)
127. d’Avenia Pietro (Politecnico di Bari)
128. D’Onofrio Luigi (Università degli Studi di Napoli “Parthenope”)
129. Daghigh Hassan (Kashan University)
130. Dall’Ara Gian Maria (University of Vienna)
131. Dalla Volta Francesca (Università Milano-Bicocca)
132. Damiani Celeste (Osaka City University / Université de Nantes (from September))
133. Dardano Ulderico (Universita’ di Napoli “Federico II”)
134. Daus Esther S. (Vienna University of Technology)
135. Dawidowicz Antoni Leon (Jagiellonian University)
136. Dawidowski Łukasz (University of Silesia in Katowice)
137. De Angelis Elena (DISMA- Politecnico di Torino)
138. De Bernardi Carlo Alberto (Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore)
139. De Donno Marzia (University of Parma)
140. De las Heras Iker (University of the Basque Country)
141. De Marchi Stefano (University of Padova)
142. De Pascale Luigi (Università di Firenze)
143. De Santis Emilio (Sapienza University of Rome)
144. Dębiec Tomasz (University of Warsaw)
145. Del Corso Ilaria (Universita’ di Pisa)
146. del Teso Félix (Basque Center for Applied Mathematics)
147. DelaTorre Azahara (Freiburg University)
148. Delle Monache Maria Laura (Inria)
149. Desvillettes Laurent (Université Paris Diderot)
150. di Blasio Giuseppina (Università degli Studi della Campania “L. Vanvitelli”)
151. Di Domenico Elena (University of Trento/ University of the Basque Country)
152. Di Nezza Eleonora (I.H.E.S.)
153. Di Plinio Francesco (University of Virginia)
154. Di Puglia Pugliese Luigi (University of Calabria)
155. Dikranjan Dikran (Udine University)
156. Dimarco Giacomo (University of Ferrara)
157. Dimonte Vincenzo (Università degli Studi di Udine)
158. Dinew Slawomir (Jagiellonian University)
159. Dinew Żywomir (Uniwersytet Jagielloński)
160. Dipierro Serena (University of Western Australia)
161. Dlotko Pawel (Swansea University)
162. Dobrowolski Jan (University of Leeds)
163. Donten-Bury Maria (University of Warsaw)
164. Downarowicz Tomasz (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology, Faculty of Pure and Applied Matehmatics)
165. Dragicevic Oliver (University of Ljubljana)
166. Dragoni Federica (Cardiff University)
167. Dubiel Agnieszka (Rzeszów University of Technology)
168. Dudek Szymon (Rzeszów University of Technology)
169. Dumnicki Marcin (Jagiellonian University)
170. Düring Bertram (University of Sussex)
171. Dvornicich Roberto (Dipartimento di Matematica, Universita’ di Pisa)
172. Dyda Bartłomiej (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)
173. Dzamonja Mirna (University of East Anglia)
174. Dziubański Jacek (Uniwersytet Wrocławski)
175. Elefante Giacomo (University of Fribourg)
176. Endal Jørgen (Norwegian University of Science and Technology (NTNU))
177. Espinosa Arturo (Adam Mickiewicz University of Poznań)
178. Estatico Claudio (University of Genova, Department of Mathematics)
179. Esteban Maria J. (CNRS and Université Paris-Dauphine)
180. Fafuła Damian (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)
181. Fagnola Franco (Politecnico di Milano)
182. Farnè Matteo (University of Bologna)
183. Farnik Lucja (Institute of Mathematics, Polish Academy of Sciences)
184. Farroni Fernando (Dipartimento di Matematica e Applicazioni “R. Caccioppoli” – Università degli Studi di Napoli Federico II)
185. Favacchio Giuseppe (Università di Catania)
186. Fedrizzi Ennio (ENSTA ParisTech)
187. Felli Veronica (Università di Milano-Bicocca)
188. Feltrin Guglielmo (Università degli Studi di Torino)
189. Fencl Martin (University of West Bohemia in Pilsen, Faculty of Applied Sciences, Department of Mathematics)
190. Feo Filomena (University of Naples “Parthenope”)
191. Ferrario Davide L. (University of Milano-Bicocca)
192. Ferrario Benedetta (Universita` di Pavia)
193. Ferri Massimo (Univ. Bologna)
194. Festi Dino (Johannes Gutenberg-Universitat Mainz)
195. fidaleo francesco (Dept. Mathematics, Univ. Tor Vergata, Roma)
196. Fontana Claudio (Paris Diderot University (Paris VII))
197. Formaggia Luca (Politecnico di Milano)
198. Fornasiero Antongiulio (University of Florence)
199. Foryś Urszula (Uniwersity of Warsaw)
200. Frączek Krzysztof (Nicolaus Copernicus University)
201. Frediani Paola (Dipartimento di matematica, Universita’ di Pavia)
202. Freguglia Paolo (DISIM University of L’Aquila, Italy)
203. Frej Bartosz (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology)
204. Frommlet Florian (Medical University Vienna)
205. Fryszkowski Andrzej (Faculty of Mathematics and Information Sciences, Warsaw University of Technology)
206. Fugacci Ulderico (TU Graz)
207. Fuladi Niloufar (Sharif University of Technology)
208. Fumagalli Francesco (Universita` degli Studi di Firenze)
209. Furmańczyk Konrad (SGGW)
210. Gabor Grzegorz (Nicolaus Copernicus University in Toruń)
211. Gajda Janusz (University of Warsaw)
212. Galewski Marek (Lodz University of Technology)
213. Gallet Matteo (Research Institute for Symbolic Computation (RISC) – Linz)
214. Gałeski Jacek (University of Warsaw)
215. Garavello Mauro (University of Milano Bicocca)
216. Garbagnati Alice (Universita’ degli Studi di Milano-Dipartimento di matmatica)
217. Gariboldi Bianca (Università degli Studi di Bergamo)
218. Garnek Jędrzej (Adam Mickiewicz University, Poznan, Poland)
219. Garofalo Nicola (University of Padova)
220. Garrione Maurizio (Politecnico di Milano (Polytechnic University of Milan))
221. Gasiński Leszek (Jagiellonian University)
222. Gavioli Norberto (University of L’Aquila)
223. Gentili Graziano (Università di Firenze)
224. Gesmundo Fulvio (University of Copenhagen)
225. Giannetti Flavia (Università degli Studi di Napoli “Federico II”)
226. Gibelli Livio (University of Warwick)
227. Gierszewski Karol (Adam Mickiewicz University)
228. Gigante Giacomo (Università degli Studi di Bergamo)
229. Gilding Brian (Kuwait University)
230. Giordano Bruno Anna (Università di Udine)
231. Giorgetti Luca (Università di Roma Tor Vergata, Dipartimento di Matematica)
232. Gismatullin Jakub (Instytut Matematyczny UWr)
233. Giuffrè Sofia (Mediterranea University of Reggio Calabria)
234. Giunti Barbara (Università di Pavia)
235. Głowacki Paweł (Insatitute of Mathematics, University of Wrocław)
236. Goebel Kazimierz (Maria Curie-Sklodowska University)
237. Goerlach Paul (Max Planck Institute MiS Leipzig)
238. Gok Omer (Yildiz Technical University)
239. Gokieli Maria (ICM, University of Warsaw)
240. Goldstein Paweł (University of Warsaw)
241. Goncerzewicz Jan (Wrocław University of Science and Technology, Faculty of Pure and Applied Mathematics)
242. Górniewiccz Lech (University of Kazimierz Wielki of Bydgoszcz)
243. Grab Maksymilian (Uniwersytet Warszawski)
244. Granat Janusz (National Institute of Telecommunications and Warsaw University of Technology)
245. Grant Mark (University of Aberdeen)
246. Greco Antonio (University of Cagliari)
247. Gregory Lorna (L’Università degli Studi della Campania “Luigi Vanvitelli”)
248. Grillo Gabriele (Politecnico di Milano)
249. Gryszka Karol (Pedagogical University of Cracow)
250. Grządziel Mariusz (Wrocław University of Environmental and Life Sciences)
251. Grzesiek Aleksandra (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology)
252. Grzywny Tomasz (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology)
253. Guardo Elena (Università di Catania)
254. Guasoni Paolo (Dublin City University)
255. Guerra Graziano (Università degli Studi di Milano-Bicocca)
256. Guerriero Francesca (University of Calabria)
257. Guglielmi Roberto (Gran Sasso Science Institute)
258. Guidetti Davide (Università di Bologna)
259. Gupta Ram Shankar (Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha University, New Delhi, India)
260. Gutik Oleg (National University of Lviv)
261. Gwiazda Piotr (Institute of Mathematics, Polish Academy of Sciences)
262. Gwinner Joachim (Universität der Bundeswehr München)
263. Hacon Christopher (University of Utah)
264. Hajduk Boguslaw (University of Warmia and Mazury)
265. Hardin Pete (Paras and Metz GbR)
266. Harezlak Jaroslaw (Indiana University, Bloomington, IN, USA)
267. Heinrich Stefan (University of Kaiserslautern)
268. Hejmej Beata (Pedagogical University of Cracow)
269. Hejna Agnieszka (University of Wroclaw)
270. Hoffmann Daniel (Uniwersytet Wrocławski)
271. Hołubowski Waldemar (Silesian University of Technology, Institute of Mathematics, Gliwice, Poland)
272. Honzík Petr (Charles University Prague)
273. Horbaczewska Grażyna (University of Łódź)
274. Hryniewicka Malgorzata (Institute of Mathematics, University of Bialystok)
275. Iannizzotto Antonio (University of Cagliari)
276. Iglewska-Nowak Ilona (West Pomeranian University of Technology, Szczecin)
277. Infante Gennaro (University of Calabria – Italy)
278. Isernia Teresa (Università Politecnica delle Marche)
279. Ivkovic Stefan (Mathematical faculty, University of Belgrade)
280. Izydorek Marek (Gdańsk University of Technology, Faculty of Applied Physics and Mathematics)
281. Jagiella Grzegorz (Uniwersytet Wrocławski)
282. Jakobsen Espen R. (Norwegian University of Science and Technology NTNU)
283. Jakubowski Tomasz (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)
284. Jakubowski Jacek (Institute of Mathematics, University of Warsaw)
285. Janczewska Joanna (Faculty of Applied Physics and Mathematics, Gdańsk University of Technology)
286. Jarohs Sven (Goethe Universität Frankfurt)
287. Jasiulis-Gołdyn Barbara (Mathematical Institute, University of Wrocław)
288. Jastrzębska Małgorzata (Siedlce University)
289. Jaworski Piotr (University of Warsaw)
290. Jędrzejak Tomasz (Uniwersytet Szczeciński)
291. Jelisiejew Joachim (Institute of Mathematics, Polish Academy of Sciences)
292. Jureczko Joanna (Wrocław Univeristy of Science and Technology)
293. Kabat Jakub (Institute of Mathematics, Pedagogical University of Cracow)
294. Kacewicz Boleslaw (AGH University of Science and Technology)
295. Kaczorowski Jerzy (Adam Mickiewicz University, Poznań)
296. Kaleta Kamil (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)
297. Kalita Piotr (Jagiellonian University)
298. Kallel Sadok (American University of Sharjah)
299. Kaluba Marek (Adam Mickiewicz University)
300. Kałamajska Agnieszka (University of Warsaw)
301. Kanas Stanisława (University of Rzeszow)
302. Kania Edyta (University of Wrocław)
303. Kapustka Grzegorz (Uniwersytet Jagielloński)
304. Kapustka Michal (Jagiellonian University and Polish Academy of Sciences)
305. Karch Grzegorz (Uniwersytet Wrocławski)
306. Karpowicz Adrian (Instytut Matematyki, UG)
307. Kassmann Moritz (Bielefeld University)
308. Kawohl Bernd (University of Cologne)
309. Kazalicki Matija (Department of Mathematics, University of Zagreb)
310. Kedlaya Kiran (University of California, San Diego)
311. Kielak Dawid (Bielefeld University)
312. Kijaczko Michał (Politechnika Wrocławska)
313. Kijowski Antoni (Institue of Mathematics of the Polish Academy of Sciences)
314. Kinzebulatov Damir (Université Laval)
315. Kisielewicz Michal (University of Zielona Góra)
316. Klimsiak Tomasz (Nicolaus Copernicus University)
317. Knopova Victoria (TU Dresden)
318. Kogoj Alessia (University of Urbino)
319. Kokocki Piotr (Nicolaus Copernicus University in Toruń)
320. Kolodziej Slawomir (Uniwersytet Jagielloński)
321. Kołodziejek Bartosz (Warsaw University of Technology)
322. Kowalska Agnieszka (Pedagogical University of Cracow)
323. Kowalski Piotr (Uniwersytet Wrocławski)
324. Kozarzewski Piotr (University of Warsaw, MIM)
325. Kozicki Jurij (Maria Curie-Sklodowska University, Institute of Mathematics)
326. Krawczyk Robert (Gdańsk University of Technology)
327. Krempa Jan (Institute of Mathematics, University of Warsaw)
328. Křepela Martin (Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg)
329. Kritzer Peter (RICAM, Austrian Academy of Sciences)
330. Król Sebastian (Nicolaus Copernicus University, Toruń, Poland)
331. Kruczek Piotr (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology, Faculty of Pure and Applied Mathematics)
332. Krukowski Mateusz (Technical University of Lodz)
333. Krupski Miłosz (Instytut Matematyczny Uniwersytetu Wrocławskiego)
334. Krupski Pawel (Politechnika Wrocławska)
335. Kryszewski Wojciech (Nicolaus Copernicus University in Toruń, Poland)
336. Krzywda Marcin (Jagiellonian University)
337. Kubiś Wiesław (Institute of Mathematics, Czech Academy of Sciences)
338. Kuehn Franziska (Institut de Mathématiques de Toulouse)
339. Kuhlmann Franz-Viktor (University of Szczecin)
340. Kulczycki Tadeusz (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)
341. Kwaśnicki Mateusz (Wrocław University of Science and Technology, Poland)
342. Kwiatkowska Aleksandra (University of Wrocław and University of Münster)
343. Kwietniak Dominik (Jagiellonian University in Krakow)
344. L’Innocente Sonia (University of Camerino)
345. Lachowicz Miroslaw (University of Warsaw)
346. Lademann Karolina (University od Gdansk)
347. Lampa-Baczyńska Magdalena (Pedagogical University of Cracow)
348. Landi Claudia (Università di Modena e Reggio Emilia)
349. Laskowski Włodzimierz (West Pomeranian University of Technology Szczecin)
350. Lavi Noa (The Open University)
351. Lecuona Ana G. (Aix-Marseille Université)
352. Lee Junguk (Mathematical Institute, Wroclaw University)
353. Lemanczyk Mariusz (NIcolaus Copernicus University)
354. Lenczewski Romuald (Wydział Matematyki, Politechnika Wrocławska)
355. Leonardis Antonino (Private)
356. Leonetti Paolo (Università Bocconi, Milan (IT))
357. Leśniak Krzysztof (Nicolaus Copernicus University in Toruń, Faculty of Mathematics and Computer Science)
358. Leszczyński Henryk (University of Gdańsk)
359. Letac Gerard (Universite de Toulouse)
360. Leżaj Łukasz (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)
361. Lipiński Michał (Jagiellonian University)
362. Loch-Olszewska Hanna (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology)
363. Lombardo Davide (Università di Pisa)
364. Longobardi Patrizia (University of Salerno)
365. Lorenzani Silvia (Politecnico di Milano)
366. Lorenzi Luca (University of Parma (Italy))
367. Luks Tomasz (Paderborn University)
368. Luperi Baglini Lorenzo (University of Vienna)
369. Lupton Gregory (Cleveland State University)
370. Łasica Michał (Sapienza University of Rome)
371. Łuczak Andrzej (Faculty of Mathematics and Computer Science)
372. Łukaszewicz Grzegorz (Uniwersytet Warszawski)
373. Łysik Grzegorz (Jan Kochanowski University in Kielce)
374. Maciejewski Andrzej (University of Zielona Gora)
375. Magnani Valentino (University of Pisa)
376. Maiuriello Martina (Università degli Studi della Campania Luigi Vanvitelli)
377. Maj Mercede (University of Salerno)
378. Malaguti Luisa (University of Modena and Reggio Emilia)
379. Malara Grzegorz (Pedagogical University of Cracow)
380. Mantova Vincenzo (University of Leeds)
381. Manzo Carlo (Universitat de Vic – Universitat Central de Catalunya)
382. Marano Salvatore Angelo (University of Catania (Italy))
383. Marcinkowski Michal (Uniwersytet Wroclawski & Regensburg Universitat)
384. Marino Giuseppe (Università della Calabria)
385. Marinucci Domenico (Department of Mathematics, University of Rome Tor Vergata)
386. Marmi Stefano (Scuola Normale Superiore)
387. Martini Alessio (University of Birmingham)
388. Marzantowicz Wacław (UAM, Poznań)
389. Masiero Federica (Università di Milano Bicocca)
390. Maślanka Łukasz (Lodz University of Technology)
391. Mazowiecka Katarzyna (Université catholique de Louvain)
392. Mazzucchi Sonia (University of Trento)
393. Mecchia Mattia (Università degli Studi di Trieste)
394. Meda Stefano (Universita di Milano-Bicocca)
395. Mederski Jarosław (Institute of Mathematics, Polish Academy of Sciences)
396. Menozzi Stephane (Université d’Evry)
397. Merino-Aceituno Sara (University of Sussex)
398. Merta Łukasz (Jagiellonian University)
399. Metafune Giorgio (University of Salento, Lecce)
400. Miasojedow Błażej (Institute of Mathematics, Polish Academy of Sciences)
401. Michalak Artur (Adam Mickiewicz University, Poznań, Poland)
402. Michalak Łukasz Patryk (Adam Mickiewicz University)
403. Michalek Mateusz (IM PAN / MPI MiS)
404. Michta Mariusz (Faculty of Mathematics, Computer Science and Econometrics, University of Zielona Gora, Poland)
405. Miękisz Jacek (University of Warsaw)
406. Mihula Zdeněk (Charles University, Prague)
407. Miranda Michele (Univesity of Ferrara)
408. Miska Piotr (Jagiellonian University in Kraków, Institute of Mathematics)
409. Miśkiewicz Michał (University of Warsaw)
410. Miśta Maciej (Politechnika Wrocławska)
411. Mizerka Piotr (Adam Mickiewicz University in Poznań)
412. Moccia Valeria (Università degli Studi della Campania Luigi Vanvitelli)
413. Moconja Slavko (Institute of Mathematics, University of Wroclaw)
414. Mojškerc Blaž (Faculty of Economics, University of Ljubljana)
415. Molteni Giuseppe (Univ. of Milan, Dep. of Mathematics)
416. Monetta Carmine (University of Salerno)
417. Monguzzi Alessandro (Università degli Studi di Milano)
418. Monticelli Dario (Politecnico di Milano)
419. Montoro Luigi (Dipartimento di Matematica e Informatica)
420. Morandotti Marco (Technische Universität München)
421. Moraschini Marco (University of Pisa)
422. Morimoto Masaharu (Graduate School of Natural Science and Technology, Okayama University)
423. Morkisz Paweł (AGH University of Science and Technology in Kraków)
424. Motyl Jerzy (University of Zielona Góra)
425. Mrozek Marian (Jagiellonian University)
426. Muglia Luigi (Dipartimento di Matematica e Informatica)
427. Mulazzani Michele (Universita’ di Bologna)
428. Mulinacci Sabrina (Department of Statistics, University of Bologna)
429. Müller Sandra (Kurt Gödel Research Center, University Vienna)
430. Muratori Matteo (Politecnico di Milano)
431. Musella Carmela (Dipartimento di Matematica e applicazioni “R. Caccioppoli”, Università di Napoli “Federico II”)
432. Musil Vít (Charles University)
433. Myga Szymon (Institute of Mathematics, Jagiellonian University)
434. Nadia Loy (Politecnico di Torino)
435. Nagasaki Ikumitsu (Kyoto Prefectural University of Medicine)
436. Najman Filip (University of Zagreb)
437. Nalepa Rafał (Rzeszow University of Technology)
438. Naskręcki Bartosz (Adam Mickiewicz University)
439. Neslehova Johanna G. (McGill University)
440. Niemiec Piotr (Uniwersytet Jagielloński)
441. Niemiro Wojciech (University of Warsaw, Krakowskie Przedmiescie 26/28, 00-927 Warszawa, NIP 525-001-12-66)
442. Niewęgłowski Mariusz (Warsaw University of Technology)
443. Nikiel Jacek (University of Opole)
444. Noce Marialaura (University of Salerno – University of the Basque Country)
445. Nota Alessia (IInstitute for Applied Mathematics, University of Bonn)
446. Nowak Magdalena (Jan Kochanowski University in Kielce)
447. Nowak Adam (Institute of Mathematics, Polish Academy of Sciences)
448. Nowakowski Andrzej (Faculty of Math & Computer Sciences University of Lodz)
449. Obloj Jan (University of Oxford)
450. Occhetta Gianluca (Università di Trento)
451. Ochal Anna (Jagiellonian University in Krakow)
452. Ohrysko Przemysław (Chalmers University of Technology and Gothenburg University)
453. Okhrin Ostap (TU Dresden)
454. Olszewski Mariusz (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)
455. Omladič Matjaž (University of Ljubljana, Institute of Mathematicsa, Physics, and Mehcanics)
456. Orpel Aleksandra (University of Łódź)
457. Pacienza Gianluca (IECL – Université de Lorraine & CNRS)
458. Pacifici Emanuele (Universita` di Milano)
459. Paladino Laura (University of Calabria)
460. Palatucci Giampiero (University of Parma)
461. Pallara Diego (University of Salento)
462. Palmowski Zbigniew (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)
463. Paluszyński Maciej (Wrocław University)
464. Pańkowski Łukasz (Adam Mickiewicz University in Poznań)
465. Paolini Gianluca (Einstein Institute of Mathematics of the Hebrew University of Jerusalem)
466. Pareschi Lorenzo (University of Ferrara, Mathematics and Computer Science Department)
467. Parisot Martin (Inria, project-team ANGE)
468. Parmeggiani Gemma (Dipartimento di Matematica ‘Tullio Levi-Civita’ Università di Padova)
469. Paszkiewicz Adam (Uniwersytet Łódzki)
470. Paternoster Beatrice (University of Salerno, Department of Mathematics)
471. Patrizio Giorgio (Università degli Studi di Firenze)
472. Pavesic Petar (Faculty of Mathematics and Physics, University of Ljubljana)
473. Pawałowski Krzysztof M. (Adam Mickiewicz University, Poznań, Poland)
474. Pazuki Fabien (University of Copenhagen)
475. Pellegrini Marco Antonio (Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore)
476. Pellerey Franco (Politecnico di Torino)
477. Peloso Marco M (Università degli Studi di Milano)
478. Peñas Galezo Ramiro (Universidad del Atlántico)
479. Perelli Alberto (Universita’ di Genova)
480. Perotti Alessandro (University of Trento, Italy)
481. Peruginelli Giulio (Dipartimento di Matematica, University of Padova)
482. Petri Giovanni (ISI Foundation)
483. Petronio Carlo (Università di Pisa)
484. Piccioni Mauro (Sapienza Università di Roma)
485. Pick Luboš (Charles University, Prague)
486. Piękosz Artur (Cracow University of Technology)
487. Pietruska-Pałuba Katarzyna (University of Warsaw)
488. Pillichshammer Friedrich (Johannes Kepler University Linz)
489. Pinamonti Andrea (University of Trento)
490. Pinzari Claudia (Sapienza, Universita` di Roma, Dipartimento di Matematica)
491. Piotrowska Monika (University of Warsaw, Faculty of Mathematics, Informatics and Mechanics, Institute of Applied Mathematics and Mechanics)
492. Piovano Paolo (University of Vienna)
493. Pirillo Giuseppe (INPS)
494. Pistoia Angela (Sapienza Università di Roma)
495. Pitera Marcin (Jagiellonian University)
496. Plaskota Leszek (Institute of Applied Mathematics and Mechanics, University of Warsaw)
497. Plebanek Grzegorz (Instytut Matematyczny UWr)
498. Płatkowski Tadeusz (University of Warsaw)
499. Podgorski Krzysztof (Lund University)
500. Pokora Piotr (Institute of Mathematics Polish Academy of Sciences)
501. Poleszczuk Jan (Nalecz Institute of Biocybernetics and Biomedical Engineering)
502. Pomykała Jacek (Institute of Mathematics, Faculty of Mathematics Informatics and Mechanics, University of Warsaw)
503. Portaluri Alessandro (University of Turin)
504. Posteraro Maria Rosaria (Universita’di napoli federico II)
505. Preisner Marcin (University of Wrocław)
506. Prinari Francesca (Dipartmento di Matematica e Informatica di Ferrara)
507. Priola Enrico (University of Turin (Italy))
508. Przybylowicz Pawel (AGH University of Science and Technology)
509. Przybylski Mateusz (Jagiellonian University)
510. Ptak Marek (University of Agriculture, Kraków)
511. Pulita Andrea (Université Grenoble Alpes)
512. Punzo Fabio (Politecnico di Milano)
513. Queirolo Elena (VU Amsterdam)
514. Quiros Fernando (Universidad Autonoma de Madrid)
515. Raczyński Andrzej (Instytut Matematyczny, Uniwersytet Wrocławski)
516. Radziejewski Maciej (Adam Mickiewicz University, Poznań)
517. Rałowski Robert (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)
518. Rams Slawomir (Jagiellonian University)
519. Rams Michał (IMPAN)
520. Rautenberg Carlos (Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin – Weierstrass Institute)
521. Rejchel Wojciech (University of Warsaw)
522. Rempala Grzegorz (The Ohio State University)
523. Ricci Fulvio (Scuola Normale Superiore, Pisa)
524. Romano Eleonora (University of Warsaw, MIMUW)
525. Roncoroni Alberto (University of Pavia)
526. Roopaei Hadi (Vali-e-Asr University of Rafsanjan)
527. Rosazza Gianin Emanuela (University of Milano Bicocca)
528. Rösler Margit (Paderborn University, Germany)
529. Rossi Maria Evelina (University of Genoa (Italy))
530. Rubbioni Paola (University of Perugia)
531. Rudnicki Ryszard (Instytut Matematyczny PAN)
532. Russo Alessio (Università della Campania Luigi Vanvitelli)
533. Russo Tommaso (Università degli Studi di Milano)
534. Rutkowski Artur (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)
535. Rybicki Sławomir (Nicolaus Copernicus University i Torun)
536. Rybka Piotr (The University of Warsaw)
537. Rychlik Tomasz (Insitute of Mathematics, Polish Academy of Sciences)
538. Rychlik Zdzisław (Maria Curie-Skłodowska University, Faculty of Mathematics, Phisics and Computer Science)
539. Ryznar Michał (wrocław university of science and technology)
540. Rzepecki Tomasz (Uniwersytet Wrocławski)
541. Rzepka Beata (Rzeszów University of Technology)
542. Rzeszotnik Ziemowit (University of Wroclaw)
543. Salani Paolo (DiMaI – Università di Firenze)
544. Salvatore Addolorata (Università degli Studi di Bari Aldo Moro)
545. Salvatore Paolo (Università di Roma Tor Vergata)
546. Sanfelici Simona (University of Parma)
547. Sarti Alessandra (University of Poitiers (France))
548. Sasisekar Sreevatsa (Ramjas College)
549. Sasso Emanuela (Genova University)
550. Satoh Takao (Tokyo University of Science)
551. Scardamaglia Bruno (Università della Calabria)
552. Schino Jacopo (Institute of Mathematics of the Polish Academy of Science)
553. Schinzel Andrzej (Institute of Mathematics of the Polish Academy of Sciences)
554. Scoppola Carlo Maria (Universita’ dell’Aquila)
555. Segatti Antonio (Dipartimento di Matematica, Universita’ di Pavia, Italy)
556. Semenov Yuli A. (University of Toronto)
557. Sempi Carlo (Università del Salento, Lecce, Italy)
558. Seppi Andrea (University of Luxembourg)
559. Serafin Grzegorz (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)
560. Serra Cassano Francesco (University of Trento- Trento-Italy)
561. Sezer Sefa Anıl (Istanbul Medeniyet University)
562. Siciliano Gaetano (Universidade de São Paulo)
563. Sierżęga Mikołaj (University of Warsaw)
564. Sikora Grzegorz (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology)
565. Sikora Adam (Macquarie University)
566. Simonov Nikita (Universidad Autunoma de Madrid)
567. Skrzypczak Iwona (IMPAN)
568. Ślosarski Mirosław (Koszalin University of Technology)
569. Smarrazzo Flavia (Campus Bio-Medico di Roma)
570. Sobolewski Bartosz (Jagiellonian University)
571. Softova Lyoubomira (University of Salerno)
572. Somaglia Jacopo (Università degli studi di Milano & Charles University)
573. Spaliński Jan (Warsaw University of Technology)
574. Spizzichino Fabio (Department of Mathematics, Sapienza University of Rome)
575. Sroka Marcin (Jagiellonian University)
576. Staglianò Giovanni (Università Politecnica delle Marche)
577. Stańczy Robert (Uniwersytet Wrocławski)
578. Starostka Maciej (Ruhr Universität Bochum)
579. Stellari Paolo (Universita’ degli Studi di Milano)
580. Stempak Krzysztof (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology)
581. Stocka Agnieszka (University of Bialystok)
582. Strobin Filip (Institute of Mathematics, Lodz University of Technology)
583. Sumi Toshio (Kyushu University)
584. Świerczewska-Gwiazda Agnieszka (University of Warsaw)
585. Szajowski Krzysztof (Faculty of Pure annd Applied Mathematics, Wrocław University of Science and Technology)
586. Szczypkowski Karol (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology)
587. Szemberg Tomasz (Pedagogical University of Cracow)
588. Szewczak Piotr (Cardinal Stefan Wyszyński University in Warsaw)
589. Szpojankowski Kamil (Warsaw University of Technology)
590. Szpond Justyna (Pedagogical University of Cracow)
591. Szulkin Andrzej (Department of Mathematics, Stockholm University)
592. Szyda Joanna (Wroclaw University of Life and Environmental Sciences)
593. Taczała Katarzyna (Adam Mickiewicz University in Poznań)
594. Taddei Valentina (Department of Sciences and Methods for Engeneering, University of Modena and Reggio Emilia)
595. Terzo Giuseppina (Università degli Studi della Campania “L. Vanvitelli”)
596. Tesei Alberto (Università Sapienza di Roma)
597. Tessitore Gianmario (Università di Milano-Bicocca)
598. Teuerle Marek (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology)
599. Toffalori Carlo (University of Camerino (Italy))
600. Tomassini Adriano (Università di Parma)
601. Tomaszewski Witold (Institute of Mathematics, Silesian University of Technology)
602. Tomilov Yuri (IM PAN)
603. Toro Mauricio (Champalimaud Foundation)
604. Torregrossa Marco (University of Pavia)
605. Tosin Andrea (Politecnico di Torino)
606. Tota Maria (Università di Salerno)
607. Trabelsi Maroine (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology)
608. Trapani Camillo (Università degli studi di Palermo)
609. Travaglini Giancarlo (Università di Milano-Bicocca)
610. Treu Giulia (Dipartimento di Matematica ‘Tullio Levi-Civita’ Università di Padova)
611. Trombetti Cristina (Università di Napoli (Italy))
612. Tschinke Francesco (Dipartimento di Matematica e Informatica- Università di Palermo)
613. Tutaj-Gasinska Halszka (Jagiellonian University)
614. Tyran-Kamińska Marta (Institute of Mathematics, Polish Academy of Sciences and University of Silesia)
615. Ulas Maciej (Jagiellonian University, Faculty of Mathematics and Computer Science, Institute of Mathematics)
616. Vaccarino Francesco (Politecnico di Torino)
617. Vaira Giusi (Università della Campania “L. Vanvitelli”)
618. Valdinoci Enrico (Universita` di Milano)
619. Vandembroucq Lucile (University of Minho Portugal)
620. Varbaro Matteo (University of Genoa)
621. Veniani Davide Cesare (Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz)
622. Ventura Emanuele (Texas A&M)
623. Vesely Libor (Università degli Studi di Milano (University of Milan), Italy)
624. Vespri Vincenzo (University of Florence)
625. Viale Matteo (Dept of mathematics, University of Turin)
626. Vilches Jose Antonio (Universidad de Sevilla)
627. Vinti Gianluca (University of Perugia)
628. Visconti Giuseppe (RWTH Aachen University)
629. Vittone Davide (Dipartimento di MAtematica, Univ. Padova)
630. Voit Michael (Technische Universitaet Dortmund)
631. Warhurst Ben (University of Warsaw)
632. Wasilkowski Grzegorz (University of Kentucky)
633. Waterstraat Nils (University of Kent)
634. Weigel Thomas (Dipartimento di Matematica e Applicazioni, Università Milano-Bicocca)
635. Weron Aleksander (Politechnika Wroclawska)
636. Weron Rafal (PWR)
637. Wesolowski Jacek (Politechnika Warszawska)
638. Wieczorek Radosław (University of Silesia)
639. Wiśniewski Jarosław (University of Warsaw)
640. Wójcik Klaudiusz (Jagiellonian University)
641. Wojtaszewska Karolina (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)
642. Wojtylak Michal (Faculty of Mathematics and Computer Science, Jagiellonian University)
643. Wolfram Marie-Therese (University of Warwick)
644. Wozniakowski Henryk (University of Warsaw)
645. Wróbel Błażej (University of Wrocław)
646. Wróbel Małgorzata (Institute of Mathematics, Częstochowa University of Technology)
647. Wróblewska-Kamińska Aneta (Department of Mathematics, Imperial College London)
648. Wróblewski Bartosz (Uniwersytet Wrocławski)
649. Wrzesień Andrzej (Lodz University of Technology)
650. Wrzosek Dariusz (University of Warsaw)
651. Wylomanska Agnieszka (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology)
652. Wyłupek Grzegorz (Institute of Mathematics, University of Wrocław)
653. Wysoczańska-Kula Anna (Uniwersytet Wrocławski)
654. Wysoczański Janusz (Instytut Matematyczny Uniwersytetu Wrocławskiego)
655. Yaman Damla (Yildiz Technical University)
656. Yazdani Kashani Amirmehdi (University of Kashan)
657. Zaccagnini Alessandro (Dipartimento di Scienze Matematiche, Fisiche e Informatiche, Universita` di Parma)
658. Zając Tomasz (Rzeszow University of Technology)
659. Zalewska Anna (Warsaw University of Technology)
660. Zamojska-Dzienio Anna (Warsaw University of Technology)
661. Zanco Clemente (Università degli Studi di Milano)
662. Zanella Mattia (Politecnico di Torino)
663. Zappale Elvira (Università degli Studi di Salerno)
664. Zatorska Ewelina (University College London)
665. Zatorska-Goldstein Anna (University of Warsaw)
666. Zhechev Stephan (IST Austria)
667. Ziemianski Krzysztof (Polish Academy of Sciences)
668. Zima Mirosława (University of Rzeszów)
669. Żórawik Tomasz (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)
670. Zsido Laszlo (Università di Roma Tor Vergata)
671. Žubrinić Josip (Faculty of Electrical Engineering and Computing, University of Zagreb)
672. Zuddas Daniele (Universität Bayreuth)
673. Żurek Grzegorz (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)
674. Zwonek Włodzimierz (Jagiellonian University)