1. Acciarri Cristina (Department of Mathematics, University of Brasilia)
2. Adami Riccardo (Politecnico di Torino)
3. Adamo Maria Stella (Università degli Studi di Catania)
4. Adamowicz Tomasz (Institute of Mathematics, Polish Academy of Sciences)
5. Alberico Angela (at Institute for Applied Mathematics (IAC) “M. Picone”, National Research Council (CNR), Napoli, Italy)
6. Andreatta Marco (Università di Trento)
7. Antoniuk Izabella (Warsaw Univesrity of Life Sciences, Faculty of Applied Informatics and Mathematics, Department of Applied Informatics.)
8. Avella Pasquale (Università del Sannio)
9. Avitabile Marina (Universita’ di Milano Bicocca)
10. Bagiński Czesław (Bialystok University of Technology)
11. Banasiak Jacek (University of Pretoria)
12. Barbina Silvia (Open University)
13. Barigozzi Matteo (London School of Economics)
14. Bartoszewski Zbigniew (Faculty of Applied Physics and Mathematics, Gdańsk University of Technology)
15. Bartuzel Grzegorz (Warsaw University of Technology)
16. Beghin Luisa (Sapienza University of Rome)
17. Benedetti Irene (Department of mathematics and Computer science of the University of Perugia)
18. Berbiche Mohamed (University of Mohamed Khider Biskra Algeria)
19. Bernardi Alessandra (University of Trento)
20. Bhattacharyya Tirthankar (Indian Institute of Science)
21. Bialas-Ciez Leokadia (Jagiellonian University)
22. Bianchi Mariagrazia (University of Milano Statale,Dept.of Mathematics)
23. Bianchi Andrea (Universität Bonn)
24. Bieganowski Bartosz (Nicolaus Copernicus University)
25. Bier Agnieszka (Institute of Mathematics, Silesian University of Technology)
26. Biler Piotr (Mathematical Institute, University of Wrocław)
27. Bilski Adrian (Warsaw University of Life Sciences)
28. Błaszczyk Zbigniew (Adam Mickiewicz University)
29. Bocheński Maciej (University of Warmia and Mazury)
30. Bogdan Krzysztof (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)
31. Bogdan Malgorzata (University of Wroclaw)
32. Bonaccorsi Stefano (University of Trento)
33. Brandolini Luca (Università degli Studi di Bergamo)
34. Brandolini Barbara (Università degli Studi di Napoli Federico II)
35. Bucur Claudia (University of Melbourne)
36. Burnecki Krzysztof (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology)
37. Candito Pasquale (Università Mediterranea di Reggio Calabria)
38. Cardinali Tiziana (University of Perugia)
39. Carillo Sandra (SBAI Dept., SAPIENZA University of Rome, Italy)
40. Carrasquel Vera Jose Gabriel (Adam Mickiewicz University of Poznan)
41. Casagrande Cinzia (University of Torino)
42. Casali Maria Rita (University of Modena and Reggio Emilia (Italy))
43. Casella Alex (Florida State University)
44. Cattabriga Alessia (Dipartimento di Matematica, Università di Bologna)
45. Ceccherini-Silberstein Tullio (Universita’ del Sannio)
46. Chattopadhyay Surajit (Dept of Mathematics, Amity University, Kolkata)
47. Chlebowicz Agnieszka (Rzeszow University of Technology)
48. Cianchi Andrea (Università di Firenze)
49. Cichoń Mieczysław (Adam Mickiewicz University, Poznan)
50. Ciesielski Jakub (Politechnika Gdańska)
51. Colao Vittorio (University of Calabria)
52. Colombo Rinaldo M. (University of Brescia)
53. Corli Andrea (University of Ferrara)
54. Corso Rosario (Università degli Studi di Palermo)
55. Coti Zelati Vittorio (Università di Napoli Federico II)
56. Cristofori Paola (University of Modena and Reggio Emilia)
57. Cuomo Salvatore (University of Naples Federico II)
58. Ćwiszewski Aleksander (Nicolaus Copernicus University)
59. Cygan Wojciech (Technische Universität Dresden & Uniwersytet Wrocławski)
60. D’Ambrosio Raffaele (University of L’Aquila)
61. D’Aniello Emma (Università degli Studi della Campania “Luigi Vanvitelli”)
62. Damiani Celeste (Osaka City University / Université de Nantes (from September))
63. Dardano Ulderico (Universita’ di Napoli “Federico II”)
64. Daus Esther S. (Vienna University of Technology)
65. Dawidowicz Antoni Leon (Jagiellonian University)
66. De Angelis Elena (DISMA- Politecnico di Torino)
67. De Donno Marzia (University of Parma)
68. De Marchi Stefano (University of Padova)
69. Dębiec Tomasz (University of Warsaw)
70. Delle Monache Maria Laura (Inria)
71. Desvillettes Laurent (Université Paris Diderot)
72. Dikranjan Dikran (Udine University)
73. Dinew Slawomir (Jagiellonian University)
74. Dlotko Pawel (Swansea University)
75. Dobrowolski Jan (University of Leeds)
76. Downarowicz Tomasz (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology, Faculty of Pure and Applied Matehmatics)
77. Dubiel Agnieszka (Rzeszów University of Technology)
78. Dudek Szymon (Politechnika Rzeszowska)
79. Dumnicki Marcin (Jagiellonian University)
80. Elefante Giacomo (University of Fribourg)
81. Estatico Claudio (University of Genova, Department of Mathematics)
82. Farnik Lucja (Institute of Mathematics, Polish Academy of Sciences)
83. Fedrizzi Ennio (ENSTA ParisTech)
84. Felli Veronica (Università di Milano-Bicocca)
85. Feltrin Guglielmo (Università degli Studi di Torino)
86. Fencl Martin (University of West Bohemia in Pilsen, Faculty of Applied Sciences, Department of Mathematics)
87. Feo Filomena (University of Naples “Parthenope”)
88. Ferrario Davide L. (University of Milano-Bicocca)
89. Ferri Massimo (Univ. Bologna)
90. Formaggia Luca (Politecnico di Milano)
91. Fornasiero Antongiulio (University of Florence)
92. Frediani Paola (Dipartimento di matematica, Universita’ di Pavia)
93. Freguglia Paolo (DISIM, University of L’Aquila, Italy)
94. Fryszkowski Andrzej (Faculty of Mathematics and Information Sciences, Warsaw University of Technology)
95. Fuladi Niloufar (Sharif University of Technology)
96. G. Lecuona Ana (Aix-Marseille Université)
97. Gałeski Jacek (university of warsaw)
98. Gariboldi Bianca (Università degli Studi di Bergamo)
99. Garofalo Nicola (University of Padova)
100. Gasiński Leszek (Jagiellonian University)
101. Gesmundo Fulvio (University of Copenhagen)
102. Giannetti Flavia (Università degli Studi di Napoli “Federico II”)
103. Gibelli Livio (University of Warwick)
104. Gierszewski Karol (Adam Mickiewicz University)
105. Gigante Giacomo (Università degli Studi di Bergamo)
106. Giordano Bruno Anna (Università di Udine)
107. Gismatullin Jakub (Instytut Matematyczny UWr)
108. Giuffrè Sofia (Mediterranea University of Reggio Calabria)
109. Goebel Kazimierz (Maria Curie-Sklodowska University)
110. Gok Omer (Yildiz Technical University)
111. Goncerzewicz Jan (Wrocław University of Science and Technology, Faculty of Pure and Applied Mathematics)
112. Górniewiccz Lech (University of Kazimierz Wielki of Bydgoszcz)
113. Greco Antonio (University of Cagliari)
114. Grzesiek Aleksandra (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology)
115. Grzywny Tomasz (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology)
116. Guerriero Francesca (University of Calabria)
117. Gupta Ram Shankar (Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha University, New Delhi, India)
118. Hajduk Boguslaw (University of Warmia and Mazury)
119. Hardin Pete (Paras and Metz GbR)
120. Heinrich Stefan (University of Kaiserslautern)
121. Hoffmann Daniel (Uniwersytet Wrocławski)
122. Hołubowski Waldemar (Silesian University of Technology, Institute of Mathematics, Gliwice, Poland)
123. Horbaczewska Grażyna (University of Łódź)
124. Hryniewicka Malgorzata (Institute of Mathematics, University of Bialystok)
125. Iglewska-Nowak Ilona (West Pomeranian University of Technology, Szczecin)
126. Infante Gennaro (University of Calabria – Italy)
127. Izydorek Marek (Gdańsk University of Technology, Faculty of Applied Physics and Mathematics)
128. Jagiella Grzegorz (Uniwersytet Wrocławski)
129. Jakubowski Tomasz (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)
130. Janczewska Joanna (Faculty of Applied Physics and Mathematics, Gdańsk University of Technology)
131. Jarohs Sven (Goethe Universität Frankfurt)
132. Jasiulis-Gołdyn Barbara (Mathematical Institute, University of Wrocław)
133. Jastrzębska Małgorzata (Siedlce University)
134. Jaworski Piotr (University of Warsaw)
135. Jędrzejak Tomasz (Uniwersytet Szczeciński)
136. Jelisiejew Joachim (Institute of Mathematics, Polish Academy of Sciences)
137. Jureczko Joanna (Wrocław Univeristy of Science and Technology)
138. Kacewicz Boleslaw (AGH University of Science and Technology)
139. Kalita Piotr (Jagiellonian University)
140. Kałamajska Agnieszka (University of Warsaw)
141. Kałamajska Agnieszka (University of Warsaw)
142. Kanas Stanisława (University of Rzeszow)
143. Kania Edyta (University of Wrocław)
144. Karch Grzegorz (Uniwersytet Wrocławski)
145. Karpowicz Adrian (Instytut Matematyki, UG)
146. Kassmann Moritz (Bielefeld University)
147. Kawohl Bernd (University of Cologne)
148. Kielak Dawid (Bielefeld University)
149. Kinzebulatov Damir (Université Laval)
150. Kisielewicz Michal (University of Zielona Góra)
151. Knopova Victoria (TU Dresden)
152. Kokocki Piotr (Nicolaus Copernicus University in Toruń)
153. Kołodziejek Bartosz (Warsaw University of Technology)
154. Kowalski Piotr (Uniwersytet Wrocławski)
155. Kozicki Jurij (Maria Curie-Sklodowska University, Institute of Mathematics)
156. Krawczyk Robert (Gdańsk University of Technology)
157. Krempa Jan (Institute of Mathematics, University of Warsaw)
158. Kritzer Peter (RICAM, Austrian Academy of Sciences)
159. Krukowski Mateusz (Technical University of Lodz)
160. Krupski Miłosz (Instytut Matematyczny Uniwersytetu Wrocławskiego)
161. Krupski Pawel (Politechnika Wrocławska)
162. Kryszewski Wojciech (Nicolaus Copernicus University in Toruń, Poland)
163. Kubiś Wiesław (Institute of Mathematics, Czech Academy of Sciences)
164. Kulczycki Tadeusz (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)
165. Kwaśnicki Mateusz (Wrocław University of Science and Technology, Poland)
166. Lachowicz Miroslaw (University of Warsaw)
167. Lademann Karolina (University od Gdansk)
168. Landi Claudia (Università di Modena e Reggio Emilia)
169. Lavi Noa (The open university)
170. Lenczewski Romuald (Wydział Matematyki, Politechnika Wrocławska)
171. Leonetti Paolo (Università Bocconi, Milan (IT))
172. Leszczyński Henryk (University of Gdańsk)
173. Letac Gerard (Universite de Toulouse)
174. Leżaj Łukasz (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)
175. Longobardi Patrizia (University of Salerno)
176. Lorenzani Silvia (Politecnico di Milano)
177. Luperi Baglini Lorenzo (University of Vienna)
178. Łasica Michał (Sapienza University of Rome)
179. Magnani Valentino (University of Pisa)
180. Maiuriello Martina (Università degli Studi della Campania Luigi Vanvitelli)
181. MAJ Mercede (University of Salerno)
182. Marano Salvatore Angelo (University of Catania (Italy))
183. Marino Giuseppe (Università della Calabria)
184. Marmi Stefano (Scuola Normale Superiore)
185. Marzantowicz Wacław (UAM, Poznań)
186. Mazowiecka Katarzyna (Université catholique de Louvain)
187. Mazzucchi Sonia (University of Trento)
188. Mecchia Mattia (Università degli Studi di Trieste)
189. Mederski Jarosław (Institute of Mathematics, Polish Academy of Sciences)
190. Merino-Aceituno Sara (University of Sussex)
191. Michalak Artur (Adam Mickiewicz University, Poznań, Poland)
192. Michalak Łukasz Patryk (Adam Mickiewicz University)
193. Michalek Mateusz (IM PAN / MPI MiS)
194. Michta Mariusz (Faculty of Mathematics, Computer Science and Econometrics, University of Zielona Gora, Poland)
195. Miękisz Jacek (University of Warsaw)
196. Miska Piotr (Jagiellonian University in Kraków, Institute of Mathematics)
197. Moccia Valeria (Università degli Studi della Campania Luigi Vanvitelli)
198. Montoro Luigi (Dipartimento di Matematica e Informatica)
199. Moraschini Marco (University of Pisa)
200. Morimoto Masaharu (Graduate School of Natural Science and Technology, Okayama University)
201. Morkisz Paweł (AGH University of Science and Technology in Kraków)
202. Motyl Jerzy (University of Zielona Góra)
203. Muglia Luigi (Dipartimento di Matematica e Informatica)
204. Mulazzani Michele (Universita’ di Bologna)
205. Mulinacci Sabrina (Department of Statistics, University of Bologna)
206. Musil Vít (Charles University)
207. Nadia Loy (Politecnico di Torino)
208. Nagasaki Ikumitsu (Kyoto Prefectural University of Medicine)
209. Nalepa Rafał (Rzeszow University of Technology)
210. Naskręcki Bartosz (Adam Mickiewicz University)
211. Niemiec Piotr (Uniwersytet Jagielloński)
212. Occhetta Gianluca (Università di Trento)
213. Ochal Anna (Jagiellonian University in Krakow)
214. Okhrin Ostap (TU Dresden)
215. Palmowski Zbigniew (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)
216. Pańkowski Łukasz (Adam Mickiewicz University in Poznań)
217. Paolini Gianluca (Einstein Institute of Mathematics of the Hebrew University of Jerusalem)
218. Pareschi Lorenzo (University of Ferrara, Mathematics and Computer Science Department)
219. Parisot Martin (Inria, project-team ANGE)
220. Pawałowski Krzysztof M. (Adam Mickiewicz University, Poznań, Poland)
221. Pellegrini Marco Antonio (Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore)
222. Pellerey Franco (Politecnico di Torino)
223. Perotti Alessandro (University of Trento, Italy)
224. Petronio Carlo (Università di Pisa)
225. Pick Luboš (Charles University, Prague)
226. Pietruska-Pałuba Katarzyna (University of Warsaw)
227. Pillichshammer Friedrich (Johannes Kepler University Linz)
228. Pitera Marcin (Jagiellonian University)
229. Plaskota Leszek (Institute of Applied Mathematics and Mechanics, University of Warsaw)
230. Plebanek Grzegorz (Instytut Matematyczny UWr)
231. Płatkowski Tadeusz (University of Warsaw)
232. Podgorski Krzysztof (Lund University)
233. Pokora Piotr (Institute of Mathematics Polish Academy of Sciences)
234. Poleszczuk Jan (Nalecz Institute of Biocybernetics and Biomedical Engineering)
235. Portaluri Alessandro (University of Turin)
236. Preisner Marcin (University of Wrocław)
237. prinari francesca (Dipartmento di Matematica e Informatica di Ferrara)
238. Przybylowicz Pawel (AGH University of Science and Technology)
239. Radziejewski Maciej (Adam Mickiewicz University, Poznań)
240. Rams Slawomir (Jagiellonian University)
241. Rosazza Gianin Emanuela (University of Milano Bicocca)
242. Rubbioni Paola (University of Perugia)
243. Rudnicki Ryszard (Instytut Matematyczny PAN)
244. Rutkowski Artur (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)
245. Rybicki Sławomir (Nicolaus Copernicus University i Torun)
246. Rychlik Tomasz (Insitute of Mathematics, Polish Academy of Sciences)
247. Rychlik Zdzisław (Maria Curie-Skłodowska University, Faculty of Mathematics, Phisics and Computer Science)
248. Ryznar Michał (wrocław university of science and technology)
249. Rzepka Beata (Rzeszów University of Technology)
250. Rzeszotnik Ziemowit (University of Wroclaw)
251. Salani Paolo (DiMaI – Università di Firenze)
252. Sanfelici Simona (University of Parma)
253. Sasisekar Sreevatsa (Ramjas)
254. Satoh Takao (Tokyo University of Science)
255. Scardamaglia Bruno (Università della Calabria)
256. Scoppola Carlo Maria (Universita’ dell’Aquila)
257. Semenov Yuli A. (University of Toronto)
258. Sempi Carlo (Università del Salento, Lecce, Italy)
259. Seppi Andrea (University of Luxembourg)
260. Sezer Sefa Anıl (Istanbul Medeniyet University)
261. Simonov Nikita (Universidad Autunoma de Madrid)
262. Skrzypczak Iwona (IMPAN)
263. Ślosarski Mirosław (Koszalin University of Technology)
264. Softova Lyoubomira (University of Salerno)
265. Spizzichino Fabio (Department of Mathematics, Sapienza University of Rome)
266. Starostka Maciej (Ruhr Universität Bochum)
267. Stellari Paolo (Universita’ degli Studi di Milano)
268. Stempak Krzysztof (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology)
269. Stocka Agnieszka (University of Bialystok)
270. Strobin Filip (Institute of Mathematics, Łódź University of Technology)
271. Sumi Toshio (Kyushu University)
272. Szajowski Krzysztof (Faculty of Pure annd Applied Mathematics, Wrocław University of Science and Technology)
273. Szczypkowski Karol (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology)
274. Szemberg Tomasz (Pedagogical University of Cracow)
275. Szpojankowski Kamil (Warsaw University of Technology)
276. Szpond Justyna (Pedagogical University of Cracow)
277. Szulkin Andrzej (Department of Mathematics, Stockholm University)
278. Szyda Joanna (Wroclaw University of Life and Environmental Sciences)
279. Taddei Valentina (Department of Sciences and Methods for Engeneering, University of Modena and Reggio Emilia)
280. Terzo Giuseppina (Università degli Studi della Campania “L. Vanvitelli”)
281. Teuerle Marek (Wroclaw University of Science and Technology)
282. Tomaszewski Witold (Institute of Mathematics, Silesian University of Technology)
283. Tomilov Yuri (IM PAN)
284. Torregrossa Marco (University of Pavia)
285. Tosin Andrea (Politecnico di Torino)
286. Trapani Camillo (Università degli studi di Palermo)
287. Travaglini Giancarlo (Università di Milano-Bicocca)
288. Trombetti Cristina (Università di Napoli (Italy))
289. Tutaj-Gasinska Halszka (Jagiellonian University)
290. Ulas Maciej (Jagiellonian University, Faculty of Mathematics and Computer Science, Institute of Mathematics)
291. Valdinoci Enrico (Universita` di Milano)
292. Visconti Giuseppe (RWTH Aachen University)
293. Vittone Davide (Dipartimento di MAtematica, Univ. Padova)
294. Warhurst Ben (University of Warsaw)
295. Wasilkowski Grzegorz (University of Kentucky)
296. Weron Aleksander (Politechnika Wroclawska)
297. Wesolowski Jacek (Politechnika Warszawska)
298. Wieczorek Radosław (University of Silesia)
299. Wiśniewski Jarosław (University of Warsaw)
300. Wójcik Klaudiusz (Jagiellonian University)
301. Wojtaszewska Karolina (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)
302. Wojtylak Michal (Faculty of Mathematics and Computer Science, Jagiellonian University)
303. Wolfram Marie-Therese (University of Warwick)
304. Wozniakowski Henryk (University of Warsaw)
305. Wróbel Błażej (University of Wrocław)
306. Wróbel Małgorzata (Institute of Mathematics, Częstochowa University of Technology)
307. Wróblewska-Kamińska Aneta (Department of Mathematics, Imperial College London)
308. Wróblewski Bartosz (Uniwersytet Wrocławski)
309. Wrzosek Dariusz (University of Warsaw)
310. Wysoczański Janusz (Instytut Matematyczny Uniwersytetu Wrocławskiego)
311. Yaman Damla (Yildiz Technical University)
312. Zając Tomasz (Rzeszow University of Technology)
313. Zappale Elvira (Università degli Studi di Salerno)
314. Zatorska-Goldstein Anna (University of Warsaw)
315. Zhechev Stephan (IST Austria)
316. Žubrinić Josip (Faculty of Electrical Engineering and Computing, University of Zagreb)
317. Żurek Grzegorz (Wrocław University of Science and Technology)
318. Zwonek Włodzimierz (Jagiellonian University)